— Kreisklasse-A —

endgültige Aufstellung und Termine 2019
1. Runde 11.01.-18.01.
Königsspringer 6                 *** spielfrei ***
Hamburger SK 26   – Sasel 4              Fr  –  11.1.
Hamburger SK 25   – NTSV 3             Fr  –  18.1.
Hamburger SK 27   – Langenhorn 3  Fr  –  18.1.
Hamburger SK 28   – SKJE 6              Fr  –  18.1.

2. Runde 22.01.-01.02.
SKJE 6      *** spielfrei ***
Langenhorn 3  – Hamburger SK 28       Fr  –  25.1.
NTSV 3              – Hamburger SK 27       Fr   –   01.2.
Sasel 4              – Hamburger SK 25        Fr    –  22.1.
Königsspringer 6 – Hamburger SK 26  Fr  –  25.1.

3. Runde 08.02.-15.02.
Hamburger SK 26      *** spielfrei ***
Hamburger SK 25    – Königsspringer 6  Fr  –  15.2.
Hamburger SK 27    – Sasel 4                     Fr   –   8.2.
Hamburger SK 28    – NTSV 3                   Fr   –  15.2.
SKJE 6                       – Langenhorn 3        Fr   –   8.2.

4. Runde 22.02.-01.03.
Langenhorn 3      *** spielfrei ***
NTSV 3                     – SKJE 6                       Fr  –   1.3.
Sasel 4                      – Hamburger SK 28   Fr  –  26.2.
Königsspringer 6    – Hamburger SK 27   Fr  –  22.2.
Hamburger SK 26  – Hamburger SK 25   Fr  –  22.2.

5. Runde 01.03.-29.03.
Hamburger SK 25      *** spielfrei ***
Hamburger SK 27  – Hamburger SK 26   Fr  –  22.3.
Hamburger SK 28  – Königsspringer 6    Fr   –   1.3.
SKJE 6                     – Sasel 4                        Di  –  29.3.
Langenhorn 3         – NTSV 3                      Fr  –  29.3.

6. Runde 05.04.-12.04.
NTSV 3                      *** spielfrei ***
Sasel 4                      – Langenhorn 3         Di    –  9.4.
Königsspringer 6    – SKJE 6                      Fr   –  5.4.
Hamburger SK 26 – Hamburger SK 28   Fr   –  5.4.
Hamburger SK 25 – Hamburger SK 27  Fr  –  12.4.

7. Runde 26.04.-03.05.
Hamburger SK 27     *** spielfrei ***
Hamburger SK 28  – Hamburger SK 25   Fr  –  26.4.
SKJE 6                     – Hamburger SK 26   Fr   –  26.4.
Langenhorn 3         – Königsspringer 6    Fr   –    3.5.
NTSV 3                    – Sasel 4                       Fr   –    3.5.

8. Runde 10.05.-24.05.
Sasel 4                        *** spielfrei ***
Königsspringer 6     – NTSV 3                     Fr  –  24.5.
Hamburger SK 26  – Langenhorn 3           Fr  –  10.5.
Hamburger SK 25  – SKJE 6                        Fr  –  24.5.
Hamburger SK 27  – Hamburger SK 28    Fr  –  24.5.

9. Runde 07.06.-21.06.
Hamburger SK 28     *** spielfrei ***
SKJE 6               – Hamburger SK 27    Fr –  21.6.
Langenhorn 3  – Hamburger SK 25    Fr  –   7.6.
NTSV 3              – Hamburger SK 26    Fr  –  21.6.
Sasel 4               – Königsspringer 6      Fr   – 18.6.